Biltema Cup 2014 tulokset
D-13 (2001)
Lauantai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | Team LKP - PaRi 01 | 0 - 6 | - |
09:20 | MuurY - JoSePa | 0 - 1 | - |
10:10 | OrPa haaste - KuPS JL 01 | 0 - 2 | - |
11:00 | WJK/sininen - Noormarkun Koitto | 3 - 2 | - |
11:50 | FC Saarijärvi - MuurY | 2 - 1 | - |
12:40 | Komeetat 01 - Team LKP | 2 - 1 | - |
13:30 | JoSePa - WJK/sininen | 4 - 0 | - |
14:20 | PaRi 01 - OrPa haaste | 2 - 1 | - |
15:10 | Noormarkun Koitto - FC Saarijärvi | 5 - 0 | - |
16:00 | KuPS JL 01 - Komeetat 01 | 6 - 0 | - |
16:50 | WJK/sininen - MuurY | 7 - 3 | - |
17:40 | OrPa Haaste- Team LKP | 3 - 2 | - |
18:30 | Noormarkun Koitto - JoSePa | 2 - 0 | - |
19:20 | KuPS JL 01 - PaRi 01 | 0 - 4 | - |
Sunnuntai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | FC Saarijärvi - WJK/sininen | 1 - 1 | - |
09:20 | OrPa haaste - Komeetat 01 | 0 - 8 | - |
10:10 | MuurY - Noormarkun Koitto | 1 - 2 | - |
11:00 | Team LKP - KuPS JL 01 | 1 - 2 | - |
11:50 | JoSePa - FC Saarijärvi | 5 - 1 | - |
12:40 | PaRi 01 - Komeetat | 1 - 0 | - |
13:30 | MuurY - Team LKP | 2 - 2 | 1-3 |
14:20 | FC Saarijärvi - Orpa Haaste | 0 - 4 | - |
15:10 | WJK/sininen - Komeetat | 1 - 2 | - |
16:00 | JoSePa - KuPS JL 01 | 0 - 0 | 1-3 |
16:50 | Noormarkun Koitto - PaRi 01 | 0 - 3 | - |
Lopputulokset: | |||
1. | PaRi 01 | ||
2. | Noormarkun Koitto | ||
3. | KuPS JL 01 | ||
4. | JoSePa | ||
5. | Komeetat | ||
6. | WJK/Sininen | ||
7. | Orpa Haaste | ||
8. | FC Saarijärvi | ||
9. | Team LKP | ||
10. | Muury |
D-12 (2002)
Lauantai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | Komeetat Mars - Komeetat Saturnus | 2 - 0 | - |
09:20 | JJK 02 RED 2 - Urho | 1 - 1 | - |
10:10 | JJK 02 RED - TU | 3 - 1 | - |
11:00 | Komeetat Jupiter - MuurY | 3 - 1 | - |
11:50 | KaPa - JJK 02 RED | 6 - 0 | - |
12:40 | JJK-03 - JJK 02 RED 2 | 2 - 0 | - |
13:30 | TU - Komeetat Mars | 3 - 1 | - |
14:20 | Urho - Komeetat Jupiter | 1 - 2 | - |
15:10 | Komeetat Saturnus - KaPa | 0 - 2 | - |
16:00 | MuurY - JJK-03 | 1 - 5 | - |
16:50 | Komeetat Mars - JJK 02 RED | 0 - 1 | - |
17:40 | Komeetat Jupiter - JJK 02 RED 2 | 0 - 0 | - |
18:30 | Komeetat Saturnus - TU | 2 - 1 | - |
19:20 | MuurY - Urho | 1 - 1 | - |
Sunnuntai | |||
Nro | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | KaPa - Komeetat Mars | 1 - 0 | - |
09:20 | JJK-03 - Komeetat Jupiter | 4 - 0 | - |
10:10 | JJK 02 RED - Komeetat Saturnus | 0 - 1 | - |
11:00 | JJK 02 RED 2 - MuurY | 4 - 2 | - |
11:50 | TU - KaPa | 0 - 3 | - |
12:40 | Urho - JJK-03 | 0 - 8 | - |
13:30 | Komeetat Mars - Muury | 3 - 1 | - |
14:20 | TU - Urho | 2 - 1 | - |
15:10 | JJK 02 RED - JJK 02 RED 2 | 0 - 0 | 3-2 |
16:00 | Komeetat Saturnus - Komeetat Jupiter (A2 - B2) | 0 - 2 | - |
16:50 | KaPa - JJK-03 | 0 - 1 | - |
Lopputulokset: | |||
1. | JJK-03 | ||
2. | KaPa | ||
3. | Komeetat Jupiter | ||
4. | Komeetat Saturnus | ||
5. | JJK 02 RED | ||
6. | JJK 02 RED 2 | ||
7. | TU | ||
8. | Urho | ||
9. | KOmeetat Mars | ||
10. | Muury |
E-11 (2003)
Lauantai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | JyPK - Komeetat Herkules | 0 - 3 | - |
09:20 | MuurY-03 - JJK03 Red Panthers | 2 - 2 | - |
10:10 | ToU 03 - KuPS Hirvet 03 | 9 - 1 | - |
11:00 | Huima - Komeetat Pegasus | 0 - 8 | - |
11:50 | JJK 04 - ToU 03 | 1 - 1 | - |
12:40 | FC YPA - MuurY-03 | 4 - 1 | - |
13:30 | KuPS Hirvet 03 - JyPK | 1 - 1 | - |
14:20 | JJK03 Red Panthers - Huima | 4 - 6 | - |
15:10 | Komeetat Herkules - JJK 04 | 2 - 5 | - |
16:00 | Komeetat Pegasus - FC YPA | 1 - 1 | - |
16:50 | JyPK - ToU 03 | 2 - 6 | - |
17:40 | Huima - MuurY-03 | 1 - 10 | - |
18:30 | Komeetat Herkules - KuPS Hirvet 03 | 1 - 4 | - |
19:20 | Komeetat Pegasus - JJK03 Red Panthers | 2 - 1 | - |
Sunnuntai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | JJK 04 - JyPK | 10 - 2 | - |
09:20 | FC YPA - Huima | 7 - 0 | - |
10:10 | ToU 03 - Komeetat Herkules | 5 - 3 | - |
11:00 | MuurY-03 - Komeetat Pegasus | 3 - 4 | - |
11:50 | KuPS Hirvet 03 - JJK | 2 - 11 | - |
12:40 | JJK03 Red Panthers - FC YPA | 0 - 8 | - |
13:30 | JyPK - JJK03 RED Panthers | 5 - 2 | - |
14:20 | KOmeetat Herkules - Huima | 6 - 1 | - |
15:10 | Kups Hirvet 03 - Muury 03 | 3 - 1 | - |
16:00 | Tou 03 - KOmeetat Pegasus | 1 - 4 | - |
16:50 | JJK 04 - FC YPA | 4- 1 | - |
Lopputulokset: | |||
1. | JJK 04 | ||
2. | FC YPA | ||
3. | Komeetat Pegasus | ||
4. | Tou 03 | ||
5. | Kups Hirvet 03 | ||
6. | Muury - 03 | ||
7. | KOmeetat Herkules | ||
8. | Huima | ||
9. | JYPK | ||
10. | JJK 03 Red Panthers |
E-10 (2004)
Lauantai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | JJK 04 Red sininen - JJK 04 Red punainen | 1 - 1 | - |
09:20 | Komeetat Deimos - Komeetat Phobos | 3 - 1 | - |
10:10 | KuPS Hirvet 04 - Komeetat Titans | 5 - 4 | - |
11:00 | JJK 04 Red valkoinen - Huima | 0 - 5 | - |
11:50 | SäyRi - KuPS Hirvet 04 | 3 - 11 | - |
12:40 | Nousu - Komeetat Deimos | 3 - 5 | - |
13:30 | Komeetat Titans - JJK 04 Red sininen | 1 - 1 | - |
14:20 | Komeetat Phobos - JJK 04 Red valkoinen | 3 - 6 | - |
15:10 | JJK 04 Red punainen - SäyRi | 4- 1 | - |
16:00 | Huima - Nousu | 10 - 2 | - |
16:50 | JJK 04 Red sininen - KuPS Hirvet 04 | 0 - 7 | - |
17:40 | JJK 04 Red valkoinen - Komeetat Deimos | 2 - 9 | - |
18:30 | JJK 04 Red punainen - Komeetat Titans | 5 - 2 | - |
19:20 | Huima - Komeetat Phobos | 5 - 0 | - |
Sunnuntai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | RP |
08:30 | SäyRi - JJK 04 Red sininen | 3 - 5 | - |
09:20 | Nousu - JJK 04 Red valkoinen | 5 - 3 | - |
10:10 | KuPS Hirvet 04 - JJK 04 Red punainen | 3 - 3 | - |
11:00 | Komeetat Deimos - Huima | 2 - 6 | - |
11:50 | Komeetat Titans - SäyRi | 2 - 0 | - |
12:40 | Komeetat Phobos - Nousu | 3 - 5 | - |
13:30 | Säyri - Komeetat Phobos | 2 - 5 | - |
14:20 | Komeetat Titans - JJk 04 Red valkoinen | 1 - 1 | 3-4 |
15:10 | JJK 04 Red sininen - Nousu | 5 - 3 | - |
16:00 | JJK 04 Red punainen - Komeetat Deimos | 0 - 5 | - |
16:50 | KuPS Hirvet 04 - Huima | 1 - 2 | - |
Lopputulokset: | |||
1. | Huima | ||
2. | KuPS Hirvet 04 | ||
3. | Komeetat Deimos | ||
4. | JJK 04 Red punainen | ||
5. | JJK 04 Red sininen | ||
6. | Nousu | ||
7. | JJK 04 Red valkoinen | ||
8. | KOmeetat Titans | ||
9. | Komeetat Phobos | ||
10. | Säyri |
F-9 (2005)
Lauantai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | |
09:00 | PaRi Keltanen - Suolahden Urho | 6 - 4 | |
09:00 | SiPS - PaRi Musta | 4- 1 | |
09:30 | Komeetat 05 musta - Leppä | 3- 4 | |
09:30 | Komeetat 05 sininen - FC Vaajakoski | 4 - 1 | |
10:00 | JJK 05 sininen - PaRi valkoinen | 3 - 3 | |
10:00 | Mikkelin Kissat - JJK 05 punainen | 5 - 3 | |
10:30 | PaRi Keltanen - Leppä | 7 - 2 | |
10:30 | SiPS - FC Vaajakoski | 8 - 0 | |
11:00 | Suolahden Urho - JJK 05 sininen | 7 - 5 | |
11:00 | PaRi Musta - Mikkelin Kissat | 1 - 2 | |
11:30 | Komeetat 05 musta - PaRi valkoinen | 0 - 4 | |
11:30 | Komeetat 05 sininen - JJK 05 punainen | 4 - 3 | |
12:00 | PaRi Keltanen - Komeetat 05 musta | 4 - 0 | |
12:00 | SiPS - Komeetat 05 sininen | 5 - 3 | |
12:30 | Suolahden Urho - PaRi valkoinen | 3 - 3 | |
12:30 | PaRi Musta - JJK 05 punainen | 8 - 1 | |
13:00 | Leppä - JJK 05 sininen | 5 - 2 | |
13:00 | FC Vaajakoski - Mikkelin Kissat | 1 - 5 | |
13:30 | PaRi Keltanen - JJK 05 sininen | 3 - 3 | |
13:30 | SiPS - Mikkelin Kissat | 0 - 7 | |
14:00 | Leppä - PaRi valkoinen | 1 - 5 | |
14:00 | FC Vaajakoski - JJK 05 punainen | 1 - 9 | |
14:30 | Suolahden Urho - Komeetat 05 musta | 7 - 2 | |
14:30 | PaRi Musta - Komeetat 05 sininen | 6 - 0 | |
15:00 | PaRi Keltanen - PaRi valkoinen | 1 - 2 | |
15:00 | SiPS - JJK 05 punainen | 5 - 2 | |
15:30 | Suolahden Urho - Leppä | 6 - 2 | |
15:30 | PaRi Musta - FC Vaajakoski | 5 - 1 | |
16:00 | Komeetat 05 musta - JJK 05 | 1 - 6 | |
16:00 | Komeetat 05 sininen - Mikkelin Kissat | 5 - 5 |
F-8 (2006)
Sunnuntai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | |
10:00 | Nousu - Komeetat Vimma | 4 - 0 | |
10:00 | FC Vaajakoski Red - Komeetat Vauhti | 0 - 1 | |
10:30 | FC Vaajakoski White - PaRi Musta | 5 - 1 | |
10:30 | Leppä - PaRi Keltainen | 4 - 4 | |
11:00 | Juvan Kisa (JiiKoo) - Nousu | 1 - 6 | |
11:00 | Kauhajoen Karhu - FC Vaajakoski Red | 0 - 5 | |
11:30 | Komeetat Vimma - FC Vaajakoski White | 3 - 2 | |
11:30 | Komeetat Vauhti - Leppä | 3 - 4 | |
12:00 | PaRi Musta - Juvan Kisa (JiiKoo) | 5 - 6 | |
12:00 | PaRi Keltainen - Kauhajoen Karhu | 4 - 2 | |
12:30 | FC Vaajakoski White - Nousu | 0 - 6 | |
12:30 | Leppä - FC Vaajakoski Red | 2 - 4 | |
13:00 | PaRi Musta - Komeetat Vimma | 5 - 1 | |
13:00 | PaRi Keltainen - Komeetat Vauhti | 3 - 2 | |
13:30 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Leppä | 1 - 9 | |
14:00 | Nousu - PaRi Musta | 1 - 2 | |
14:00 | FC Vaajakoski Red - PaRi Keltainen | 2 - 3 | |
14:30 | Komeetat Vimma - Juvan Kisa (JiiKoo) | 2 - 8 | |
14:30 | Komeetat Vauhti - Kauhajoen Karhu | 5 - 2 | |
15:00 | Juvan Kisa (JiiKoo) - FC Vaajakoski White | 10 - 2 |
G-7 (2007)
Sunnuntai | |||
Alkaa | Ottelu | Tulos | |
15:00 | ViPa 2 - Komeetat 2 | 2 - 0 | |
15:30 | ViPa 1 - Komeetat 1 | 3 - 2 | |
15:30 | PaRi 2 - SäyRi 2 | 0 -4 | |
16:00 | PaRi 1 - SäyRi 1 | 2 - 1 | |
16:00 | PaRi 2 - ViPa 2 | 1 - 10 | |
16:30 | PaRi 1 - ViPa 1 | 0 - 4 | |
16:30 | SäyRi 2 - Komeetat 2 | 2 - 5 | |
17:00 | SäyRi 1 - Komeetat 1 | 1 - 6 | |
17:00 | Komeetat 2 - PaRi 2 | 6 - 2 | |
17:30 | Komeetat 1 - PaRi 1 | 3 - 3 | |
17:30 | ViPa 2 - SäyRi 2 | 4 - 3 | |
18:00 | ViPa 1 - SäyRi 1 | 3 - 7 |